MiNET - Equipe
President

President

François Horta

Frazew

Vice-President

Vice-President

Johan Hubau--Honoré

Heisenberg

Vice-President

Vice-President

Gabriel Prévault

gabery

Treasurer

Treasurer

Jean-Baptiste Mouret

Hydroxyl

Secretary

Secretary

Julie Chevrier

Littlewillow

Chief of Web

Chief of Web

Alexandre Breux

Diabord

Chief of Communication

Chief of Communication

Constance Chou

Rico

Chief of Entreprise Relations

Chief of Entreprise Relations

Xavier-Henri Monier

Archonte

Année 2018-2019

Emmanuel Allaire / abracastoral

President

Clément Taverne / simtrami

Vice-President

Valentin Penciolelli / penpen

Treasurer

Etienne Lamouret / etiennewan

Secretary

Aurélien Duboc / zteeed

Chief of Web

Alice Rebeyrol / shatoon

Chief of Communication

Olivier Dulcy / Moog

Chief of Course

Pierrick Gorisse / teagrain

Chief of Cybersecurity

Adrien Floriant / mad

Chief of Open-Source Software

Sébastien Collard / ptol

Responsable Déménagement

Année 2017-2018

Romain Cherré / varens

President

Nicolas Bonnet / InsolentBacon

Vice-President

Pierre Bidault / debiantarte

Treasurer

Yohan Pipereau / sowarks

Secretary

Erwan Goareguer / backpack

Chief of Web

Tahar Boubekeur / conspiracy

Chief of Communication

Stevan Coroller / occuria

Chief of Cybersecurity

Shems Bourass / donk

Chief of Log-Monitoring

Pierrick Pamart / kwaky

Responsable Premières années

Honorary Members

Kevin Cazal / no_pseudo

Année 2016-2017

Thomas Coutelou / thunder

President

Constantin Vurli / theagentsmith

Vice-President

Guillaume Gonthier / undeb

Vice-President

Aurélien Bettini / gerox

Treasurer

Mariem Ouechtati / wish

Secretary

Adrien Cohen / pandouille

Chief of Web

Charles Caporali / capolrik

Chief of Communication

Anatole Lefort / gingerbread

Chief of Course

Antoine Tadros / ramses

Vice-Treasurer

Hugo Rodriguez / mfidel

Chief of Network

Lucas Sirvent / et_lux_fuit

Chief of Entreprise Relations

Florian Martin / manwefm

Chief of Cybersecurity

Ignacio Tamayo / tamayo_j

Vieux sage du réseau

Benjamin Deyrolles / sinoy

Community Manager

Eve Refeyton / eve

Chief of Entreprise Relations

The nice contributors

Jeremy Venin / arceus

Grégoire Menguy / acous

Année 2015-2016

Thibaut Sautereau / thithib

President

Vincent Gourvennec / vzh

Vice-President

Antoine Bernard / spiderweak

Vice-President

Adrien Wion / aharion

Treasurer

Stéphane Kombo / stfk

Secretary

Théodore Riera / warsang

Chief of Web

Sondra Strimbei / sasayake

Chief of Communication

Yassine Tioual / nisay

Chief of Course

Malcolm Bourdon / skinndhou

Vice-Treasurer

Antoine Morrier / qnope

Chief of Open-Source Software

Ambre Montfort / amber

Chief of Entreprise Relations

Benoit Bazard / ginkgo

Chief of Hardware

The nice contributors

Arthur Lefebvre / artlef

Erwan Guyomarc'h / pandawan

Année 2014-2015

Anasse Hassala / marlow

President

Paul Jarleton / sarlam

Vice-President

Andréa Mornet-Martinvalet / badgohan

Treasurer

Pauline Remontet / draconis

Secretary

Youness Skalli / yon

Chief of Web

Nicolas Merle / antonov

Chief of Communication

Kevin Cazal / no_pseudo

Chief of Course

Jean-Edouard Reuglewicz / bichon

Chief of Hardware

Marie-Pierre Salvi / twili

Chief of Open-Source Software

Myriam El-Houdini-Dehaudt / timka

Chief of Conferences

Noé Marius / khalaan

Chief of Monitoring

Année 2013-2014

Benoit Tellier / benwa

President

Emmanuel Chaboud / amadeus

Vice-President

Meriam Lachkar / lachkar

Treasurer

Pernelle Mensah / pernelle

Secretary

Kelvin Moutet / kelvin

Chief of Web

Fabien Vandeschrick / vandesch

Chief of Communication

Emmanuel Blonkowski

Chief of Monitoring

Christophe Chhiev / karakoufou

Chief of Hardware

Abdelaziz Ben Adada

Chief of Wi-Fi

Année 2012-2013

Anthony Verez / netantho

President

Thibauld Ingargiola / tsi

Vice-President

François Monniot

Treasurer

Ghaleb Karam / atrax

Secretary

Alexis Mousset

Chief of Course

Maël Kimmerlin

Chief of Hardware

Guilhem Tiennot

Chief of Wi-Fi

Emilie Vauthrot / syew

Chief of Projects

Guillaume Hugues

Chief of Events

Année 2011-2012

Stéphanie Ouillon / stephanie

President

Nicolas Carlo / espeon

Vice-President

Ariane Richer / ariane

Treasurer

Vincent Jacquot / stern

Secretary

Vincent Pesenti / jaden

Chief of Projects

Yolaine Raux / layian

Chief of Course

Philippe Tillet / ragnar

Chief of Applications

Fabien Bernard / fab0102

Benefactor

Année 2010-2011

Guillaume Rose / MrFreeze

President

Medhi Sebar / ever1

Vice-President

Emilien Kofman / emi

Treasurer

Clément Bethuys / bethclem

Secretary

Yolaine Raux

Chief of Course

Guillaume Demaison / XtalSi

Technical Manager

Mathieu Cassard / cassou

Chief of Projects

The nice contributors

Jean-Baptiste Habourdin / grabazu

Manager

Année 2009-2010

Laurent Yin / laurent

President

François-Xavier Lair / FiX

Vice-President

Mouhcine / mouhcine

Treasurer

Jérémy Cheynet / jeremy

Secretary

Siman / siman

Chief of Web

Florent

Chief of Communication

The nice contributors

Michel Dong / raknor

Technical Manager

Dhia Moakhar / dhia

Chief of TV

Mathieu Frappier / supermatt

VP PM

Année 2008-2009

Aymeric Chaïb / aymeric

President

Sarafou Baldé / sarafou

Vice-President

Mathieu Massol / mathieu

Treasurer

Valérie Branche / valerie

Secretary

Yann Sionneau / yann

Chief of Web

Victoire Chambry / victoire

Chief of Communication

Florian Duraffourg / duraffourg

Grand Architecte Réseau (que ton nom soit sanctifié)

Année 2007-2008

Christophe Stein / rezman

President

Arnaud Le Mauff / arnaudlm

Vice-President

Thomas Kersaho Audinet / tom

Treasurer

Fakher Yahyaoui / fakher

Secretary

Bassam Ben Hammouda / bass

Chief of Web

Victoire Chambry

Chief of Communication

Année 2006-2007

Florian Fainelli / florian

President

Sébastien Hugel / seb

Vice-President

Jeremy Harrison / sonaris

Treasurer

Christelle Agnus / crikette

Secretary

Idris Sersoub / idris

Chief of Web

Année 2005-2006

Jean-Guilhem Nousse / genious

President

Lionel Molinier / x3n

Vice-President

Marc Leurent / Lftsy

Treasurer

Sebastien Pauset / moebius

Secretary

Olivier Braun / olivier

Chief of Web

Année 2004-2005

Khalil Ghorbal / Exzo

President

Mathieu Gombault / qwerty

Vice-President

Youssef Bouslikhane / youssef

Treasurer

Carine Joubert / cajou

Secretary

Jean-Francois Boeuf / jfb

Chief of Web

The nice contributors

Amandine Dubillon / mady

Matthieu Kraan / maat

Aline Dalbiez / mystic

Prez' SadINT

Florent Thiery / Ddwarf

Nicolas Rudelle / Nÿko

Année 2003-2004

Arnaud Janvier / alpha

President

Sylvain Pomey / FenX

Vice-President

Jean-Didier Kahlig / crash

Treasurer

Marie Camier / marie

Secretary

Fabien Gomez / acathla

Chief of Web

The nice contributors

Cristophe Gondouin / cricri

Fabrice Saya-Gasnier / chanito

Cristophe Eyquem / clarkwan

Yannick Thirion / krogoth

Guillaume Peigne / yaum

Année 2002-2003

Florent Mathé / Yod

President

Jérémy Kuhn / Zeratul

Vice-President

Lise Pesqueux / Miniliz

Treasurer

Marie Porot / Mary

Secretary

Benjamin Leroux / Ben

Chief of Web & Network Management

The nice contributors

Mohamed Ghalayini /

Connexions & Network Management

Cédric L'Ollivier / Majax

Responsable Sadint

Thomas Fourdin / Thom

Un peu de tout

François Délépine / F

IRC & saxotel

Année 2001-2002

Yorgos Trachanas / DrYorgos

President

Eric Leclerc / Mantis

Vice-President

Mathieu Hemery / Knife

Treasurer

Mathilde Barbanchon / Mathilde

Secretary

Pierre Gueguin / Pierre

Chief of Web

The nice contributors

Julien Wajsberg / Mantis

Network Management

Nicolas Plessis / Nico

Connexions & Network Management

Thomas Bernard / nanard

Network, IRC, ...

Bertrand Ait Touati / BAT

Responsable Mac & Web

Frederic Dieu / Gott

Relations Adhérents (Network, Problèmes, ...)

Sylvain Surmonne / Belgaryon

IRC, Relations Entreprises

Sophie Papajak / Lyb'

Collaboratrice Web et Communication

Guilhem Ribart / Vlemquov

Jeux

Judikaëla Auffredou / Judikalea

Vice-Secretary

Année 2000-2001

David Oger / Likan

President

Antoine Kah / Zahn

Vice-President

Amaury Thisse / Mo

Treasurer

Stéphanie Couston / Doreamon

Secretary

Guillaume Dauron / Gui

Chief of Web

The nice contributors

Pierre C. / Skid

Network Management

Dominique Perlat / Lapinot

Web

Olivier Printemps / O_Spring

Network & Web

Arnauld Le Carbonnier de Morsangliere Qui Tue / Bobock

Network

Emmanuel Courreges / Maikeul

Connexions

Laurent Cottereau / Clark

Responsable Mac

Année 1999-2000

Benoît Deckmyn / Bendeck

President

Benoît Besset / Masterben

Vice-President

Xavier Décombe / Xav

Treasurer

Emmanuel Blondel / Scrib

Secretary

Cédric Ulmer / Bloubi

Chief of Web

The nice contributors

Elodie Sanchez / Diloé

Vice-Treasurer

François Bouju / Sved

Web

Laurent Bernaille / Tabootoi

Sous-fifre

Régis Leng / Red

Connexions

Olivier Friedman / Milton

Mais-toujours-en-fait-Mac

Nicolas Frontin / Bernie

Network

Année 1998-1999

Loïc Bernable / Leto

President

Jean-Jacques Puig / JJ

Vice-President

Emmanuel Araman / Manu

Treasurer

Sylvain Rey / Ramsey

Secretary

The nice contributors

Matthieu Speder / Spider

Mac

Mathieu Millet / Htam

Alpha-NT

Julien Serre / Frané

Connect-Men

Agnes Garron / Agnes

Fille

Année 1997-1998

Steeve Devergne / Steeve

President

Kewin Kubryk / Kewin

Vice-President

Eric Ferrand / Eric

Treasurer

Stéphane Lecoanet / Maciste

Secretary