Équipe

Retour à la liste des articles

Année 2016-2017

Président : Thomas Coutelou (thunder)
Vice-Présidents : Constantin Vurli (theagentsmith) & Guillaume Gonthier (undeb)
Trésorier : Aurélien Bettini (gerox)
Secrétaire : Mariem Ouechtati (wish)
Responsable Web : Adrien Cohen (pandouille)
Responsable Communication : Charles Caporali (capolrik)
Responsable Formation : Anatole Lefort (gingerbread)
Vice-Trésorier : Antoine Tadros (ramses)
Responsable Réseau : Hugo Rodriguez (mfidel)
Responsable Relations Entreprises : Lucas Sirvent (et_lux_fuit)
Responsable Sécurité : Florian Martin (manwefm)
Vieux sage du réseau : Ignacio Tamayo (tamayo_j)
Community Manager : Benjamin Deyrolles (sinoy)
Responsable Relations Internes : Eve Refeyton (eve)

Les gentils collaborateurs :

Jeremy Venin (arceus)

Année 2015-2016

Président : Thibaut Sautereau (thithib)
Vice-Présidents : Vincent Gourvennec (vzh) & Antoine Bernard (spiderweak)
Trésorier : Adrien Wion (aharion)
Secrétaire : Stéphane Kombo (stfk)
Responsable Web : Théodore Riera (warsang)
Responsable Communication : Sondra Strimbei (sasayake)
Responsable Formation : Yassine Tioual (nisay)
Vice-Trésorier : Malcolm Bourdon (skinndhou)
Responsable Logiciels Libres : Antoine Morrier (qnope)
Responsable Relations Entreprises : Ambre Montfort (amber)
Responsable Hardware : Benoit Bazard (ginkgo)

Les gentils collaborateurs :

Arthur Lefebvre (artlef)
Erwan Guyomarc'h (pandawan)

Année 2014-2015

Président : Anasse Hassala (marlow)
Vice-Président : Paul Jarleton (sarlam)
Trésorière : Andréa Mornet-Martinvalet (badgohan)
Secrétaire : Pauline Remontet (draconis)
Responsable Web : Youness Skalli (yon)
Responsable Communication : Nicolas Merle (antonov)
Responsable Formation : Kevin Cazal (no_pseudo)
Responsable Hardware : Jean-Edouard Reuglewicz (bichon)
Responsable Logiciels Libres : Marie-Pierre Salvi (twili)
Responsable Conférences : Myriam El-Houdini-Dehaudt (timka)
Responsable Monitoring : Noé Marius (khalaan)

Année 2013-2014

Président : Benoit Tellier (benwa)
Vice-Président : Emmanuel Chaboud (amadeus)
Trésorière : Meriam Lachkar (lachkar)
Secrétaire : Pernelle Mensah (pernelle)
Responsable Web : Kelvin Moutet (kelvin)
Responsable Communication : Fabien Vandeschrick (vandesch)
Responsable Monitoring : Emmanuel Blonkowski
Responsable Hardware : Christophe Chhiev (karakoufou)
Responsable Wi-Fi : Abdelaziz Ben Adada

Année 2012-2013

Président : Anthony Verez (netantho)
Vice-Président : Thibauld Ingargiola (tsi)
Trésorier : François Monniot
Secrétaire : Ghaleb Karam (atrax)
Responsable Formation : Alexis Mousset
Responsable Hardware : Maël Kimmerlin
Responsable Wi-Fi : Guilhem Tiennot
Responsable Projets : Emilie Vauthrot (syew)
Responsable Evènements : Guillaume Hugues

Année 2011-2012

Présidente : Stéphanie Ouillon (stephanie)
Vice-Président : Nicolas Carlo (espeon)
Trésorière : Ariane Richer (ariane)
Secrétaire : Vincent Jacquot (stern)
Responsable Projets : Vincent Pesenti (jaden)
Responsable Formation : Yolaine Raux (layian)
Responsable Applications : Philippe Tillet (ragnar)
Bienfaiteur : Fabien Bernard (fab0102)

Année 2010-2011

Président : Guillaume Rose (MrFreeze)
Vice-Président : Medhi Sebar (ever1)
Trésorier : Emilien Kofman (emi)
Secrétaire : Clément Bethuys (bethclem)
Responsable Formation : Yolaine Raux
Responsable Technique : Guillaume Demaison (XtalSi)
Responsable Projets : Mathieu Cassard (cassou)

Les gentils collaborateurs

Manager : Jean-Baptiste Habourdin (grabazu)

Année 2009-2010

Président : Laurent Yin (laurent)
Vice-Président : François-Xavier Lair (FiX)
Trésorier : Mouhcine (mouhcine)
Secrétaire : Jérémy Cheynet (jeremy)
Responsable Web : Siman (siman)
Responsable Communication : Florent

Les gentils collaborateurs

Responsable Technique : Michel Dong (raknor)
Responsable TV : Dhia Moakhar (dhia)
VP PM : Mathieu Frappier (supermatt)

Année 2008-2009

Président : Aymeric Chaïb (aymeric)
Vice-Président : Sarafou Baldé (sarafou)
Trésorier : Mathieu Massol (mathieu)
Secrétaire : Valérie Branche (valerie)
Responsable Web : Yann Sionneau (yann)
Responsable Communication : Victoire Chambry (victoire)
Grand Architecte Réseau (que ton nom soit sanctifié) : Florian Duraffourg (duraffourg)

Année 2007-2008

Président : Christophe Stein (rezman)
Vice-Président : Arnaud Le Mauff (arnaudlm)
Trésorier : Thomas Kersaho Audinet (tom)
Secrétaire : Fakher Yahyaoui (fakher)
Responsable Web : Bassam Ben Hammouda (bass)
Responsable Communication : Victoire Chambry

Année 2006-2007

Président : Florian Fainelli (florian)
Vice-Président : Sébastien Hugel (seb)
Trésorier : Jeremy Harrison (sonaris)
Secrétaire : Christelle Agnus (crikette)
Responsable Web : Idris Sersoub (idris)

Année 2005-2006

Président : Jean-Guilhem Nousse (genious)
Vice-Président : Lionel Molinier (x3n)
Trésorier : Marc Leurent (Lftsy)
Secrétaire : Sebastien Pauset (moebius)
Responsable Web : Olivier Braun (olivier)

Année 2004-2005

Président : Khalil Ghorbal (Exzo)
Vice-Président : Mathieu Gombault (qwerty)
Trésorier : Youssef Bouslikhane (youssef)
Secrétaire : Carine Joubert (cajou)
Responsable Web : Jean-Francois Boeuf (jfb)

Les gentils collaborateurs

Amandine Dubillon (mady)
Matthieu Kraan (maat)
Aline Dalbiez (mystic)[prez' SadINT]
Florent Thiery (Ddwarf)
Nicolas Rudelle (Nÿko)

Année 2003-2004

Président : Arnaud Janvier (alpha)
Vice-Président : Sylvain Pomey (FenX)
Trésorier : Jean-Didier Kahlig (crash)
Secrétaire : Marie Camier (marie)
Responsable Web : Fabien Gomez (acathla)

Les gentils collaborateurs

Cristophe Gondouin (cricri)
Fabrice Saya-Gasnier (chanito)
Cristophe Eyquem (clarkwan)
Yannick Thirion (krogoth)
Guillaume Peigne (yaum)

Année 2002-2003

Président : Florent Mathé (Yod)
Vice-Président : Jérémy Kuhn (Zeratul)
Trésorier : Lise Pesqueux (Miniliz)
Secrétaire : Marie Porot (Mary)
Responsable Web & Admin Réseau : Benjamin Leroux (Ben)

Les gentils collaborateurs

Connexions & Admin Réseau : Mohamed Ghalayini
Responsable Sadint : Cédric L'Ollivier (Majax)
Un peu de tout : Thomas Fourdin (Thom)
IRC & saxotel : François Délépine (F)

Année 2001-2002

Président : Yorgos Trachanas (DrYorgos)
Vice-Président : Eric Leclerc (Mantis)
Trésorier : Mathieu Hemery (Knife)
Secrétaire : Mathilde Barbanchon (Mathilde)
Responsable Web : Pierre Gueguin (Pierre)

Les gentils collaborateurs

Admin Réseau : Julien Wajsberg (Flash) & Eric Leclercq (Mantis)
Connexions & Admin Réseau : Nicolas Plessis (Nico)
Réseau, IRC, ... : Thomas Bernard (nanard)
Responsable Mac & Web : Bertrand Ait Touati (BAT)
Relations Adhérents (Réseau, Problèmes, ...) : Frederic Dieu (Gott)
IRC, Relations Entreprises : Sylvain Surmonne (Belgaryon)
Collaboratrice Web et Communication : Sophie Papajak (Lyb')
Jeux : Guilhem Ribart (Vlemquov)
Vice-Secrétaire : Judikaëla Auffredou (Judikalea)

Année 2000-2001

Président : David Oger (Likan)
Vice-Président : Antoine Kah (Zahn)
Trésorier : Amaury Thisse (Mo)
Secrétaire : Stéphanie Couston (Doreamon)
Responsable Web : Guillaume Dauron (Gui)

Les gentils collaborateurs

Admin Réseau : Pierre C. (pierre) & Laurent Joubert (Skid)
Web : Dominique Perlat (Lapinot)
Reseau & Web : Olivier Printemps (O_Spring)
Réseau : Arnauld Le Carbonnier de Morsangliere Qui Tue (Arno) & Sebastien Lepicard (Bobock)
Connexions : Emmanuel Courreges (Maikeul)
Responsable Mac : Laurent Cottereau (Clark)

Année 1999-2000

Président : Benoît Deckmyn (Bendeck)
Vice-Président : Benoît Besset (Masterben)
Trésorier : Xavier Décombe (Xav)
Secrétaire : Emmanuel Blondel (Scrib)
Responsable Web : Cédric Ulmer (Bloubi)

Les gentils collaborateurs

Vice-Trésorier : Elodie Sanchez (Diloé)
Web : François Bouju (Naxos) & Frédéric Mandin (Sved)
Sous-fifre : Laurent Bernaille (Tabootoi)
Connexions : Régis Leng (Sentenza) & Reda Nedjar (Red)
Mais-toujours-en-fait-Mac : Olivier Friedman (Milton)
Réseau : Nicolas Frontin (Bernie)

Année 1998-1999

Président : Loïc Bernable (Leto)
Vice-Président : Jean-Jacques Puig (JJ)
Trésorier : Emmanuel Araman (Manu)
Secrétaire : Sylvain Rey (Ramsey)

Les gentils collaborateurs

Mac : Matthieu Speder (Spider)
Alpha-NT : Mathieu Millet (Htam)
Connect-Men : Julien Serre (Juju) & Sebastien Bury (Seb) & Francois-René Hamelinv (Frané)
Fille : Agnes Garron (Agnes)

Année 1997-1998

Président : Steeve Devergne (Steeve)
Vice-Président : Kewin Kubryk (Kewin)
Trésorier : Eric Ferrand (Eric)
Secrétaire : Stéphane Lecoanet (Maciste)


Retour à la liste des articles